ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13051464
*
nr 1305 1464
MIXED MEDIA
Hesto Hesterberg, signed with monogram, 65x42,
Hesto Hesterberg, monogramsignerad, 65x42 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2020
at 19:46:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/2 12:02:26
1
150 kr
3/2 12:16:23
2
200 kr
3/2 19:41:25
3
Vinnande bud
3/2 19:42:31
3
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hesto hesterberg vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1305 1464
MIXED MEDIA
Hesto Hesterberg, signed with monogram, 65x42,
Hesto Hesterberg, monogramsignerad, 65x42 cm
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/2 12:02:26 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 3/2 12:16:23 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 3/2 19:41:25 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 3/2 19:42:31 | 3 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hesto hesterberg vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



